List of Participants

  1. Iman Bahmani Jarfarloo (Polytechnic University of Turin, Italy)
  2. Dori Bejleri (Brown University)
  3. Pieter Belmans (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
  4. Jonas Bergstrom (Stockholm University)
  5. Barbara Bolognese (The University of Sheffield)
  6. Laura Brustenga (Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona, UAB)
  7. Ravinder Chane (Central University of Himachal Pradesh, Dharamshala (India))
  8. Simone Melchiorre Chiarello (University of Geneva)
  9. CHRISPER CHILESHE (The University of zambia)
  10. Arindam Das (BITS PILANI)
  11. Saurav Dwivedi (Department of Mathematics and Statistics, Masaryk University, Brno, Czech Republic)
  12. YOUNESS EL KHATABI (Equip of DEFA - Department of Mathematics and Informatics Faculty of Sciences, University of My Ismail B.P. 4010, Beni M’hamed, Meknes - Morocco)
  13. Enrico Fatighenti (Università Roma Tre)
  14. Camilla Felisetti (University of Bologna)
  15. Eugenia Ferrari (University of Bergen)
  16. Chandranandan Gangopadhyay (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai)
  17. Kacper Grzelakowski (Univerisy of Łódź)
  18. Martin Gulbrandsen (University of Stavanger)
  19. Natalia Kolokolnikova (University of Geneva)
  20. Martí Lahoz (Universitat de Barcelona)
  21. robert laterveer (Universite de Strasbourg)
  22. Giovanni Luca Marchetti (University of Sheffield)
  23. Ciaran Meachan (University of Glasgow)
  24. Amir Mohammad Mostaed (Amirkabir University of Technology)
  25. Amir Mohammad Mostaed (Tehran polytechnic)
  26. Thi Quynh Trang Nguyen (University of Edinburgh)
  27. Jun Yong Park (School of Mathematics / University of Minnesota )
  28. Mohammad Reza Rahmati (UNAM, Mexico)
  29. Andrea Ricolfi (MPI Bonn)
  30. Alejandra Rincon Hidalgo (Freie Universität Berlin)
  31. Magnus Røen Vodrup (University of Bergen)
  32. Amith Shastri K (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai)
  33. Awais Shaukat (Abdus Salam School of Mathematical Sciences Government College University, Lahore, Pakistan.)
  34. Ayush Kumar Tewari (Eberhard Karl University of Tubingen)
  35. Dimitrios Thanos (University of Athens)
  36. George Tsatalmpasidis (National Technical University of Athens)